Stampa

ELENCO CONVOCATI DA CONCORSO 2000: MERCOLEDI’ 26 MARZO 2008

Scritto da franco lillo on .

N. CLASSE POSIZIONE COGNOME NOME
1 A013 55 COLUZZI PATRIZIA
2 A020 54 LASALVIA MASSIMO
3 A025 81 DE ANGELIS MARCO
4 A025 82 TRINCONE MARIA ROSARIA
5 A025 83 LONGO GIANCARLO
6 A025 84 IANDOLO STEFANIA
7 A028 245 ROMANO ANGELA
8 A028 246 ROSSI ANNA
9 A028 247 CARUSO SONIA
10 A028 248 CANESTRELLI SIMONA
11 A028 249 LETIZIA MICHELE
12 A028 250 FORNI ISOTTA
13 A036 59 ESPOSITO CARMINE
14 A036 60 MACINA MARIAROSARIA
15 A037 118 INGEGNO SERGIO
16 A037 119 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO
17 A037 120 PEZZELLA ANNA MARIA
18 A037 121 D'AVINO GABRIELLA
19 A038 84 D'ALESSANDRO SIMONA
20 A038 85 ROBUSTELLI ANNA
21 A042 118 SARTO BRUNO
22 A042 119 NITIDO DARIO
23 A042 120 TOSCANO LORENZO
24 A043 1499 GARGIULO BRUNELLA
25 A043 1500 CUONO DANIELA
26 A043 1501 SADUTTO GIUSEPPINA
27 A043 1502 CASTIGLIONE EMANUELA
28 A043 1503 TOSCANO MARIA
29 A043 1504 GIULIANO CARMELA
30 A043 1505 FRANCO MICHELA
31 A043 1506 DE VENEZIA PAOLA
32 A043 1507 LEGGIERO PATRIZIA
33 A043 1508 CERCIELLO MARIA
34 A043 1509 ESPOSITO ROSITA
35 A043 1510 GIORDANO CINZIA
36 A043 1511 TROTTA MICHELINA
37 A043 1512 DI LORENZO ADELE
38 A043 1513 GRAZIANO GABRIELLA
39 A043 1514 CHELLO ANNA
40 A043 1515 BLASI ROSARIA
41 A043 1516 COCCO VERA
42 A043 1517 DE PRISCO GIUSEPPINA
43 A043 1518 MANGIACAPRA CESARINA
44 A043 1519 PICCOLO LOREDANA
45 A043 1520 DIANA MARGHERITA
46 A043 1521 TAFURI ANTONELLA
47 A043 1522 ABATIELLO TIZIANA
48 A043 1523 SISTO LUIGI
49 A043 1524 TORINO LUCIA
50 A043 1525 DI DOMENICO ANTONELLA
51 A043 1526 GALLUZZO MARIA
52 A043 1527 GRAZIANO ANTONELLA
53 A043 1528 PANE FRANCESCA
54 A043 1529 FERRANTE ROSARIA
55 A043 1530 LO CICERO ANNAMARIA
56 A043 1531 CAPUOZZO MARIAROSARIA
57 A043 1532 CATENA ROSA
58 A043 1533 MANGO TERESA
59 A047 260 CASABURI MARIA
60 A047 261 SERGIO LUISA
61 A047 262 ROTUNNO ALESSANDRA
62 A047 263 PISCITELLI PAOLA
63 A047 264 GERLA BRUNELLA
64 A047 265 GALLO GIULIA
65 A048 79 CESARANO PATRIZIA
66 A048 80 ACITO BRUNO
67 A050 795 PLAITANO PAOLA
68 A050 796 CORRENTE GIULIA
69 A050 797 ALOIGI ALESSANDRA
70 A050 798 MOIO ANNA
71 A050 799 MOCCIA ANNA
72 A050 800 BENEVENTO MARINA
73 A050 801 LIGUORI MARIA
74 A050 802 MUZIO ANNAMARIA
75 A050 803 PARILLO GIUSEPPINA
76 A050 804 VALENTE MARIA ROSA
77 A050 805 CRISCUOLO ANNA LISA
78 A050 806 LOFFREDO MADDALENA
79 A050 807 MINELLI ANNA
80 A050 808 D'ARIENZO CARMEN
81 A050 809 FIENGA LUISA
82 A050 810 LORETO ROSALBA
83 A050 811 SANTORO GIULIANA
84 A050 812 AMIRANTE MARIAROSARIA
85 A050 813 CATERINO IOLE
86 A050 814 LAUDATI ANNA
87 A050 815 CARANDENTE GIARRUSSO NUNZIA
88 A050 816 PETRELLA ORSOLA
89 A050 817 SALSANO GIUSEPPINA
90 A050 818 MORRA MARIA ROSARIO
91 A050 819 CRISPINO DANIELA
92 A050 820 PERUZZINI MARIA
93 A050 821 GALDI NICOLETTA
94 A050 822 BAZZICALUPO MARINA
95 A050 823 D'AVANZO GIUSEPPINA
96 A050 824 VACCA TORELLI MARIA ENRICA
97 A050 825 CAMPANELLI MARIA LUISA
98 A050 826 DI MARTINO MARIA
99 A050 827 MEOLA FRIDA
100 A050 828 IULIANO MANUELA
101 A050 829 GUACCI MILENA
102 A050 830 DEL REGNO MARIAROSARIA
103 A050 831 RISTORATORE PAOLA
104 A050 832 PONZETTA ISABELLA
105 A050 833 GIUGLIANO PASQUALINA
106 A050 834 SGAMBATO FRANCESCA
107 A050 835 BOSICA LOREDANA
108 A050 836 SMITH GIANCARLO
109 A050 837 D'AMORE GIUSEPPE
110 A050 838 IANSITI ADRIANO
111 A050 839 MALATESTA MARINA
112 A050 840 DEL PRETE ROSA
113 A050 841 LETIZIA LAURA
114 A050 842 BALDI MARGHERITA
115 A050 843 MECCARIELLO CATERINA
116 A050 844 SALVATI ROSARIO
117 A051 580 IMPROTA RAFFAELLA
118 A051 581 POLITO ANGELA
119 A051 582 PANGIA RACHELE
120 A051 583 RUGGIERO LEA
121 A051 584 CUONO DANIELA
122 A051 585 PANZA ANTONELLA
123 A051 586 CATAPANO VIRNA
124 A051 587 RINALDI SIMONA
125 A051 588 LA ROSA MARIAROSARIA
126 A051 589 LAURITANO MARINA
127 A051 590 CROCCO CLAUDIA
128 A051 592 NASCA ANTONELLA
129 A051 594 SAVARESE OLIMPIA MARIA TIZI
130 A051 595 PIERANTONI RITA
131 A051 597 SPARANO RITA
132 A051 598 SCIANCALEPORE ANGELA
133 A051 599 ROVINELLO MARIO
134 A052 190 IACCARINO AMALIA
135 A052 191 LEO GAETANA
136 A052 192 SALERNI SEBASTIANA
137 A052 193 GALLO LAURA
138 A052 194 ROSSI VALERIA
139 A052 195 DELLA CORTE GIOVANNA
140 A052 196 EZZA CARLA
141 A052 197 PALADINI MARIANTONIETTA
142 A052 198 PANICO PASQUA
143 A052 199 BARONE SABRINA LUCILLA
144 A059 523 IAROCCI MARIA
145 A059 524 LEONESSA  VALERIA
146 A059 526 PERSICO CARMINA
147 A059 527 DONATELLI GILDA
148 A059 528 MENDITTO IDA
149 A059 529 PAPPALARDO PAOLA
150 A059 530 CAMERA GAETANA
151 A059 531 SANTILLO ROSARIA
152 A060 88 GRAZIANO FLAVIA OLGA ANG
153 A060 89 DE FELICE SABINA
154 A060 91 CAIANIELLO ANNA
155 A060 92 TESSITORE ALESSANDRA
156 A245 121 FUSCO DANIELA
157 A245 122 DAMATO LUISA
158 A245 123 DE SANTIS ANGELINA
159 A245 124 CORREALE MARIELE
160 A246 118 AURIEMMA CARMELA
161 A345 190 VENTIMIGLIA ANGELA
162 A345 191 AIELLO FLAVIA
163 A345 192 MAIONE ROSA
164 A345 193 LANZARO ROSA
165 A345 194 DEL BARONE PATRIZIA
166 A345 195 CHIANESE ANNA
167 A345 196 DE PASQUALE LINDA
168 A345 197 FERRARO PASQUALE
169 A345 198 DOVERE SILVANA
170 A345 199 COGLIATI MARIA CRISTINA
171 A345 200 VANNUCCI PAOLA
172 A345 201 DI MASI LAURA
173 A346 176 MIGNONE TIZIANA
174 A346 177 PISAPIA ARIANNA
175 A346 178 ALMOTO MARILENA
176 A346 2176 CAPUANO MARIAROSARIA
177 AD00 123 TARTAGLIONE ROBERTA
178 AD00 124 GALASSO MEOLI NICOLETTA
179 AD00 125 DI BLASIO MARIA PINA
180 AD00 126 SORRENTINO TERESA
181 AD00 127 CAUTO MARIA LUISA
182 AD00 128 D'ORSI MASSIMO MARIO
183 AD00 129 DI GENNARO ANNA
184 AD01 95 ROTUNNO ALESSANDRA
185 AD02 156 TURCO ROSA
186 AD02 157 TROPEANO OLGA
187 AD02 158 GALANTUOMO CONCETTA
188 AD02 159 CARACCIOLO ROSALBA
189 AD02 160 MURO ALESSANDRA